RESULTATS DU 10Km - FOULEES GUEROISES 2011
Nom Prénom Sexe Catégorie Club Temps Scratch Catégorie
LEMAITRE PIERRE M Senior VAL DE REUIL AC 00:32:08 1 1
LASSIMONNE HERVE M Vétéran 1 ESEM PLOERMEL 00:34:14 2 1
ESNAULT PHILIPPE M Senior Athle Pont Réan Guichen 00:34:50 3 2
LOZIER DENIS M Senior ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:35:09 4 3
ADAM FREDERIC M Senior   00:35:19 5 4
MOUMOU EL HADI M Vétéran 2 LOCMINE 00:35:26 6 1
MASSOT SYLVAIN M Vétéran 1 ACRLP 00:35:30 7 2
KERDRANVAT ARNAUD M Senior   00:35:32 8 5
CHOMAUD PIERRE LOUIS M Senior ASAEC GUER 00:35:41 9 6
LUCAS YOANN M Senior   00:35:46 10 7
GUYMARD FREDERIC M Senior JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELIN 00:35:50 11 8
BRIAND FABRICE M Senior ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 00:35:51 12 9
MONTREUIL BERTRAND M Senior Athlé Pont Réan Guichen 00:36:17 13 10
BECHENNEC JEAN FRANCOIS M Vétéran 1 ESCC BEIGNON 00:36:39 14 3
LE FLOHIC YOHAN M Senior TRAIL DU BOIS DE LA ROCHE 00:36:40 15 11
DELAFORTRIE BERNARD M Vétéran 2 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 00:36:43 16 2
SCOLAN VINCENT M Senior   00:36:46 17 12
CRAMBERT JULIEN M Senior ASAEC GUER 00:36:57 18 13
JUNQUA CHRISTOPHE M Senior   00:37:01 19 14
RUSQUET BRUNO M Vétéran 1 Team Sojasun 00:37:10 20 4
SERAZIN FLORENT M Senior   00:37:29 21 15
JOLY JULIEN M Senior GARNISON RENNES 00:37:35 22 16
LEGENDRE STEPHANE M Vétéran 1 MIX BUFFET 00:37:40 23 5
GUEDON GUILLAUME M Senior   00:37:43 24 17
GAUTIER SEBASTIEN M Senior JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELIN 00:37:44 25 18
BERCERON GILLES M Senior Pompiers GUER 00:37:46 26 19
DEBRAY DANIEL M Senior US  Guipry Messac 00:37:48 27 20
PIQUET PIERRE M Senior ASAEC GUER 00:37:52 28 21
GOUET ERWANN M Espoir   00:37:58 29 1
PERRAULT CHARLES M Cadet ASAEC GUER 00:38:02 30 1
GENTIL HERVE M Vétéran 1 ELAN CHAVAGNE 00:38:05 31 6
MARTIN YANNICK M Vétéran 2 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 00:38:28 32 3
COGREL GAEL M Vétéran 1 SPV Maure 00:38:30 33 7
URIEN LIONEL M Senior   00:38:32 34 22
HAVARD ALAIN M Vétéran 1 HAVART PEINTURE PLOERMEL 00:38:44 35 8
GESVRET THIERRY M Vétéran 1 EAPB 00:38:53 36 9
GAUVRY VALERY M Senior VCL38 00:38:58 37 23
DAVID JEAN BAPTISTE M Espoir   00:39:15 38 2
TRITON EDDY M Senior   00:39:17 39 24
BLEJEAN ERIC M Vétéran 1 COURIR A GOVEN 00:39:22 40 10
DURAND BRUNO M Vétéran 1 COURIR A GOVEN 00:39:25 41 11
THIBAULT JEAN MARC M Vétéran 1   00:39:31 42 12
NAYL MARC M Senior   00:39:35 43 25
CHEREL PIERRE M Vétéran 3   00:39:36 44 1
TORCHEUX PASCAL M Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:39:42 45 13
DANILO VINCENT M Vétéran 1 QUIMPERLE TRIATHLON 00:39:44 46 14
PEROT HUBERT M Vétéran 3   00:39:51 47 2
ROUZE CEDRIC M Senior AS SII 00:39:52 48 26
FERRE GILLES M Senior EAPB 00:39:53 49 27
HAVART DIDIER M Vétéran 1 HAVART PEINTURE PLOERMEL 00:39:54 50 15
RENARD ALAIN M Vétéran 1 PSA 00:39:56 51 16
BAYON JEAN JACQUES M Vétéran 1 SBG 00:40:02 52 17
GUYMARD GREGORY M Senior JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELIN 00:40:03 53 28
HAROUTEL FREDERIC M Senior Foulées Mauritanniennes 00:40:06 54 29
BOSSARD AURELIE F Senior ASPTT Rennes 00:40:21 55 1
TANGUY ROLLAND M Vétéran 1 APRG 00:40:22 56 18
FONTAINE THIERRY M Vétéran 1 UA Chateaubourg 00:40:23 57 19
CHARUEL GERMAIN M Senior ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:40:26 58 30
THETIOT ANTOINE M Espoir Oust Lanvaux VTT 00:40:26 59 3
MADOUAS PHILIPPE M Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:40:28 60 20
LE BLEVEC JEAN CLAUDE M Vétéran 2   00:40:39 61 4
FILLY FABRICE M Vétéran 1   00:40:40 62 21
CAZENEUVE REGIS M Vétéran 1 ASAEC GUER 00:40:41 63 22
ROZE GERARD M Vétéran 2   00:40:43 64 5
FLEURY REGIS M Senior   00:40:43 65 31
COZIEN LIONEL M Senior EAPB 00:40:44 66 32
LEDUC VALENTIN M Espoir   00:41:08 67 4
THAVEAU JACKY M Vétéran 3   00:41:09 68 3
PELHATE BRUNO M Vétéran 2   00:41:11 69 6
CHARUEL JEAN LUC M Vétéran 2 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:41:13 70 7
BUGAND SAMUEL M Senior ASAEC GUER 00:41:14 71 33
ORAIN GAITAN M Senior   00:41:15 72 34
GEFFROY GAETAN M Senior ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:41:23 73 35
BAUDU PHILIPPE M Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:41:30 74 23
HEMONIC NICOLAS M Senior Enfants de GUER 00:41:40 75 36
PELE KEVIN M Espoir Pompiers GUER 00:41:42 76 5
CORVOISIER THIERRY M Vétéran 1 ASAEC GUER 00:41:43 77 24
MONNERAY PIERRICK M Vétéran 1 ESEM PLOERMEL 00:41:44 78 25
FONTENEAU FRANCK M Vétéran 1 VELO CLUB PAYSGUER 00:41:47 79 26
WADIER NICOLAS M Vétéran 1 GARNISON RENNES 00:41:49 80 27
PERIO AYMERIC M Espoir   00:41:54 81 6
LE TUTOUR FABIEN M Senior   00:41:59 82 37
COLLEAUX GAEL M Senior   00:42:01 83 38
PELHATE MAEL M Senior   00:42:08 84 39
KERFRIDEN JEAN PIERRE M Vétéran 2 GARNISON RENNES 00:42:16 85 8
CHAUVIN STEVEN M Espoir   00:42:24 86 7
PASCO MICHEL M Vétéran 1 VTT de la GARE 00:42:25 87 28
CHEVAL RENE M Vétéran 2   00:42:27 88 9
FERRE ODILE F Senior EAPB 00:42:37 89 2
CAILLAUD DENIS M Senior Coup de pouce à Coralie 00:42:42 90 40
LE MERCIER GILLES M Vétéran 1   00:42:42 91 29
CHARDIN TIM M Senior ASAEC GUER 00:42:52 92 41
RACOUET PHILIPPE M Vétéran 1   00:43:00 93 30
WEBER JACKY M Vétéran 1 EAPB 00:43:08 94 31
EVEILLAU EMERIC M Junior   00:43:12 95 1
TANGUY FREDERIC M Vétéran 1   00:43:13 96 32
NARBONNE BENJAMIN M Senior   00:43:18 97 42
CHARUEL BRUNO M Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:43:25 98 33
DE BARMON BRUNO M Vétéran 1   00:43:28 99 34
JOANNIC CEDRICK M Senior   00:43:35 100 43
BENARD STEPHANE M Senior   00:44:12 101 44
BOUVET JEROME M Senior TRAIL DU BOIS DE LA ROCHE 00:44:24 102 45
BARON ALEXANDRE M Senior LOUARN REDER 00:44:45 103 46
FREROU LUDOVIC M Senior EAPB 00:44:46 104 47
RACOUET JEROME M Senior LOCH NATURE GRANDCHAMP 00:44:48 105 48
MACE DANIEL M Vétéran 3   00:44:54 106 4
CADIEU REMI M Senior   00:44:58 107 49
DUCHENE LOIC M Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:45:05 108 35
ROUAUD PIERRE YVES M Vétéran 2   00:45:05 109 10
PIHERY DIDIER M Senior MIX BUFFET 00:45:12 110 50
GUERLESQUIN ERIC M Senior GUERLESQUIN 00:45:15 111 51
CARAFRAY JEAN PAUL M Vétéran 2 ESEM PLOERMEL 00:45:18 112 11
JUILLET LOIC M Senior Foulées Mauritanniennes 00:45:19 113 52
DIRCKX FREDERIC M Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:45:20 114 36
ANNEE MICKAEL M Senior   00:45:21 115 53
LORIC FRANCOIS M Vétéran 1   00:45:22 116 37
LEPAGE JULIEN M Senior   00:45:37 117 54
PONTGELARD REMY M Vétéran 2   00:45:47 118 12
FRIGUEL PASCAL M Vétéran 1   00:46:02 119 38
BUREAUX GUILLAUME M Cadet   00:46:05 120 2
MAHIEUX JEAN PIERRE M Vétéran 2   00:46:27 121 13
JALLE FABIEN M Senior   00:46:32 122 55
ESNAUD PATRICE M Vétéran 1   00:46:34 123 39
MENAGE VERONIQUE F Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:46:35 124 1
LANOE CHRISTIAN M Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:46:36 125 40
JEHANNEUF DANIEL M Vétéran 2 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:46:37 126 14
LEPAGE CHRISTOPHE M Senior   00:46:40 127 56
GRENEU ADRIEN M Espoir   00:46:45 128 8
MASSOT NOEL M Vétéran 1 ASAEC GUER 00:46:59 129 41
MOISAN MICKAEL M Senior   00:47:00 130 57
ETIENNE FREDERIC M Senior Pompiers GUER 00:47:00 131 58
LANDEL ANTOINE M Espoir   00:47:02 132 9
TREMOUREUX ANNIE F Vétéran 2 ASLC PSA Rennes 00:47:23 133 1
MOREL JEAN MARC M Vétéran 1   00:47:39 134 42
GUILLARD HENRI M Vétéran 1   00:47:45 135 43
LE ROY PIERRE M Cadet   00:47:53 136 3
TARIB BRAHIM M Vétéran 1 Foulées Mauritanniennes 00:47:54 137 44
GICQUEL PHILIPPE M Vétéran 1 VELO CLUB PAYSGUER 00:47:58 138 45
PLANTEC JEAN PIERRE M Vétéran 1 VTT de la GARE 00:47:59 139 46
PARAIRE PASCAL M Vétéran 1 ASAEC GUER 00:47:59 140 47
BONNIER OLIVIER M Senior EAPB 00:48:00 141 59
GUILLARD ANGELE F Vétéran 1   00:48:19 142 2
EDET MICHAEL M Senior Foulées Mauritanniennes 00:48:20 143 60
BRAY REGIS M Vétéran 1   00:48:21 144 48
GERENTE THOMAS M Senior   00:48:22 145 61
GRENEU JEAN CLAUDE M Vétéran 2 GALOUPADEN MONTREUIL LE GAST 00:48:33 146 15
DUFAYET ERIC M Vétéran 1   00:48:34 147 49
MORICE JACKY M Vétéran 1 Trail St Perreux 00:48:49 148 50
DONNIO ERIC M Vétéran 1   00:48:54 149 51
LEVEQUE YANNICK M Senior   00:49:07 150 62
GAUTHIER JEAN PAUL M Vétéran 2   00:49:17 151 16
MOUSSARD LUC M Vétéran 2   00:49:19 152 17
MONTAIGNE ELODIE F Senior   00:49:22 153 3
BIGOT MICHEL M Vétéran 2   00:49:24 154 18
CORBES CATHERINE F Senior EAPB 00:49:32 155 4
BOUWHUIS THEO M Vétéran 1 EAPB 00:49:33 156 52
JAUNASSE THIERRY M Vétéran 1   00:49:54 157 53
FALAISE MICHEL M Vétéran 3 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 00:49:55 158 5
PINEL JEAN YVES M Vétéran 3   00:49:56 159 6
OILLO HERVE M Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:50:06 160 54
HORNN MARYLINE F Senior ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:50:07 161 5
LE BIHAN PAUL M Vétéran 2 CARQ 00:50:10 162 19
LARDEUX PITHOI ROSELINE F Vétéran 1   00:50:13 163 3
TARDIF RENE M Vétéran 2   00:50:15 164 20
OURY NATHALIE F Vétéran 1   00:50:18 165 4
GUILLEMOT LOUISETTE F Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:50:20 166 5
PUISSANT JACQUELINE F Vétéran 2 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:50:31 167 2
POSSEME GILLES M Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:50:32 168 55
PANHALEUX THIERRY M Vétéran 1 Foulées Mauritanniennes 00:50:34 169 56
HAROUTEL REJANE F Senior Foulées Mauritanniennes 00:50:35 170 6
TREGARO GWENAELLE F Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:50:40 171 6
TREGARO DENIS M Senior ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:50:41 172 63
LAMART THIERRY M Vétéran 2 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:50:42 173 21
GARCIN THIERRY M Senior   00:50:52 174 64
PASSELANDE STEPHANE M Vétéran 1   00:50:57 175 57
DEMOY MORGANE F Senior MORGANE DEMOY 00:51:04 176 7
BLANCHARD LUC M Vétéran 1   00:51:21 177 58
HAMERY PATRICE M Vétéran 1 Pompiers GUER 00:51:32 178 59
CHEVRIER PIERRE M Vétéran 1   00:51:56 179 60
GUINY FABRICE M Senior   00:51:57 180 65
COLLEAUX BENOIT M Senior Enfants de GUER 00:51:58 181 66
DENOUAL SANDRINE F Senior   00:51:59 182 8
RAFFIN NICOLAS M Senior   00:51:59 183 67
GUINEY JEREMY M Junior   00:51:59 184 2
LEBLANC DENISE F Vétéran 3 ATHLE PLUMAUGAT 00:52:08 185 1
THIBAULT JEAN PIERRE M Vétéran 3 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 00:52:10 186 7
LAUDEN GUENA F Senior ASAEC GUER 00:52:11 187 9
PICHOT PATRICK M Vétéran 3 ASAEC GUER 00:52:20 188 8
AUGE AXEL M Senior   00:52:28 189 68
BROHAN VIVIANE F Vétéran 2 CARQ 00:52:29 190 3
BAUDU KEVIN M Cadet   00:52:37 191 4
QUESNEL MAXIME M Senior   00:52:38 192 69
LEFEUVRE EMILIE F Senior Pompiers GUER 00:52:39 193 10
CHEREL ANDRE M Vétéran 2 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:52:40 194 22
PECHARD ALAIN M Vétéran 4 ASAEC GUER 00:52:43 195 1
JOLIVET NATHALIE F Senior EAPB 00:52:50 196 11
DAMOUR MICKAEL M Senior EAPB 00:52:51 197 70
BRUN ERIC M Vétéran 1 VTT de la GARE 00:53:00 198 61
FEVRIER RENE M Vétéran 2 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:53:01 199 23
CHARUEL MATHILDE F Cadet ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:53:02 200 1
IZZEDINE MAGID M Senior VTT de la GARE 00:53:03 201 71
SOUCANY MADELEINE F Vétéran 1 Foulées Mauritanniennes 00:53:22 202 7
MENEZ MIREILLE F Vétéran 1 Foulées Mauritanniennes 00:54:09 203 8
BOUDEAU ISABELLE F Vétéran 1 ESEM PLOERMEL 00:54:12 204 9
RICAUD BEATRICE F Vétéran 1 Foulées Mauritanniennes 00:54:21 205 10
LE HENAFF MICHEL M Vétéran 1   00:54:55 206 62
BIENFAIT ANGELIQUE F Senior ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:55:04 207 12
ERNOULT ANNE F Vétéran 1   00:55:23 208 11
DOLAIS MARIE ROSE F Vétéran 4   00:56:07 209 1
BROHAN ALAIN M Vétéran 2   00:56:08 210 24
JOSSET SEVERINE F Senior ESEM PLOERMEL 00:56:19 211 13
BARAIS JULIE F Senior   00:56:21 212 14
FRIN MARYLINE F Senior   00:56:23 213 15
ROGINSKI ETIENNE M Vétéran 2   00:56:40 214 25
CHEVAL SANDRINE F Senior   00:56:41 215 16
RETAILLEAU LAURENCE F Vétéran 1   00:57:04 216 12
POISNEUF JACQUELINE F Vétéran 2 ESEM PLOERMEL 00:57:11 217 4
PONTGELARD MAXIME M Senior   00:57:18 218 72
LABBE NADINE F Senior   00:57:28 219 17
BRAY GWENAEL F Senior   00:57:59 220 18
LOZIER LAURE F Senior   00:58:09 221 19
LE RESTE NICOLAS M Junior Pompiers GUER 00:58:33 222 3
BELLOIR STEPHANE M Vétéran 1   00:58:35 223 63
LE VILLAIN MARCEL M Vétéran 3   00:58:50 224 9
MARIE PATRICIA F Senior   00:58:54 225 20
PELLE RODOLPHE M Senior   00:59:42 226 73
OLIVO MARIE ANDREE F Vétéran 1 MIX BUFFET 01:00:23 227 13
LOZIER BEATRICE F Senior   01:00:27 228 21
MOUTON MARIE LAURE F Vétéran 1 ASAEC GUER 01:01:29 229 14
MOISAN INGRID F Senior   01:01:37 230 22
COUDRAY CATHERINE F Vétéran 2 ESEM PLOERMEL 01:01:38 231 5
OLEON JEAN FRANCOIS M Vétéran 1   01:01:55 232 64
BOTHUAN NADINE F Senior ASAEC GUER 01:02:17 233 23
DEGRES CHANTAL F Vétéran 2 CARQ 01:03:32 234 6
PONTGELARD DAVID M Senior   01:03:53 235 74
MOUTON DENIS M Vétéran 1 ASAEC GUER 01:04:07 236 65
JEHANNEUF SYLVIE F Vétéran 2   01:04:11 237 7
GUIL ANTOINE M Vétéran 2 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 01:04:12 238 26
MARIEN DOMINIQUE M Vétéran 1 VTT de la GARE 01:04:17 239 66
HAMEURY SOPHIE F Senior   01:04:40 240 24
TREMEN ELIANE F Vétéran 2 ESEM PLOERMEL 01:04:48 241 8
LE BIHAN EDITH F Vétéran 2 CARQ 01:05:00 242 9
PENNEC FABIENNE F Vétéran 1   01:06:51 243 15
RABEL JEAN M Vétéran 5   01:08:17 244 1
LE GOUGUEC LAURENT M Vétéran 1 Trégueux Athlétisme 01:09:12 245 67
FAVRE AURELIE F Senior Pompiers GUER 01:18:06 246 25
CHOTARD ULYSSE M Junior Pompiers GUER 01:18:15 247 4