RESULTATS - 18 Km 
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Catégorie Classement par Cat. Club Temps
1 LAPORTE VIVIEN M SE 1 BRUZ ATHLéTISME 01:15:21.77
2 LE GARREC BENJAMIN M SE 2 ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY 01:16:30.09
3 GAUTIER SEBASTIEN M SE 3 JOYEUS JOGGERS JOSSELIN 01:17:36.45
4 FRIOLAUD Christophe M V1 1 JANZE ATHLETISME 01:17:47.91
5 BECHENNEC JEAN-FRANCOIS M V1 2 AVBEIGNON56 01:18:53.15
6 BOULAIRE René M V2 1 COURIR A ST AVE 01:19:05.63
7 JOSSO PERRE-YVES M V1 3 CARQ QUESTEMBERT 01:19:54.71
8 MEHAT Stephane M V1 4   01:21:13.57
9 DE FONTENAY Cyril M V1 5   01:22:01.73
10 GESVRAY Thierry M V1 6 EAPB 01:23:13.32
11 OLIVIER ANTOINE M SE 4   01:23:33.27
12 MARTIN YANNICK M V2 2 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 01:24:22.58
13 SCOLAN Vincent M SE 5   01:25:22.22
14 BADIER EMMANUEL M SE 6   01:25:45.99
15 POCARD Christophe M SE 7   01:25:49.81
16 JAGOURY Didier M V1 7 USVEO 01:26:48.80
17 CERTAIN JEROME M SE 8   01:26:51.29
18 LE BRIS YVON M V1 8   01:27:04.35
19 TUAL ANTHONY M SE 9 IND ST JEAN DE BREVELAY 01:27:19.16
20 LE SANN YANN M V1 9   01:27:52.66
21 NIEL DAVID M SE 10   01:28:06.50
22 LE LEPVRIER ARNAUD M SE 11   01:28:54.44
23 MÉSANGE Jean Charles M SE 12   01:29:32.96
24 WEBER Jacky M V1 10 EAPB 01:29:40.49
25 LE FLOCH DAVID M SE 13 IND. 01:31:03.00
26 HERE Jacky M V1 11   01:31:06.48
27 DOLO Claude M V1 12   01:31:09.12
28 GUILLOIS Nicolas M V1 13 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 01:31:13.13
29 MASTORAKIS Didier M V2 3 CPAC 01:31:29.44
30 GRANDIN GAETAN M SE 14   01:32:17.32
31 DIBOUES VINCENT M SE 15 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 01:32:19.55
32 JEHANNO Francois M SE 16   01:32:22.03
33 BAYON JEAN-JACQUES M V1 14 LIZIO 01:32:24.14
34 COQUELIN Brigitte F V1 1 EAPB 01:32:37.24
35 LEMONIER Eric M V3 1 JA MELESSE 01:32:40.19
36 BOARF Jacky M V1 15   01:32:59.02
37 FROMONT Jean Michel M V2 4 REDEK BRETEIL 01:33:46.01
38 LE TIRACH Gilles M V1 16   01:33:57.52
39 MONTFAJON Jean-Clement M SE 17   01:33:58.42
40 PHELIPPE YANNICK M V1 17   01:34:08.03
41 POCARD PATRICE M SE 18   01:34:18.14
42 GUE THIERRY M V1 18 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 01:34:24.93
43 FLEURY Régis M V1 19   01:34:32.70
44 ANNÉE Mickaêl M SE 19   01:34:33.10
45 ROTUREAU Philippe M V2 5 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 01:34:50.53
46 GAUDIN FREDERIC M SE 20 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 01:35:17.28
47 NIDART DAVID M SE 21   01:35:27.09
48 MARSAN Christian M V2 6   01:35:27.58
49 COLLÉAUX GAEL M V1 20   01:35:33.26
50 GRANDCOIN CHRISTOPHE M V1 21 REDON 01:35:53.52
51 FLEURY Emilien M JU 1   01:36:25.55
52 COUILLARD Pascal M V2 7 USVEO 01:37:05.25
53 HELLEUX Christian M V1 22 ATHLE PONT REAN GUICHEN 01:37:19.09
54 JUDIC DAVID M V1 23 LES BONS PIEDS 01:37:23.20
55 SAINT-ANDRE BRUNO M V1 24 LES FURETS D EIFFAGE 01:37:33.00
56 COSTIL Jean Francois M V2 8 ESPERANCE SPORTIVE STAINS 01:37:43.36
57 BOUTROUELLE Samuel M V1 25 PLUNAUGAT ATHLETISME 01:38:00.38
58 ANDRE Nicolas M SE 22   01:38:02.36
59 BALAN PATRICK M V1 26   01:38:05.36
60 VALLEE Pierre M V1 27   01:38:18.26
61 ROGER Nathalie F V1 2 EAPB 01:38:43.65
62 PELE Quentin M JU 2 REDEK BRETEIL 01:39:00.72
63 VILLENEUVE CHARLOTTE F SE 1   01:39:32.45
64 BEDACE Xavier M V2 9 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 01:39:52.79
65 DOLO GUILLAUME M SE 23 LORIENT 01:39:54.82
66 LAMOULER RONAN M SE 24   01:40:04.43
67 SAULNIER Cedrick M V1 28   01:40:11.14
68 LEPAGE CHRISTOPHE M SE 25   01:40:17.29
69 HERLET JEAN-YVES M V2 10 MONTERTELOT 01:40:18.00
70 BOUWHUIS Théo M V1 29 EAPB 01:40:18.80
71 PIOLIN Hervé M V1 30   01:40:19.19
72 CHESNAU Marie Claire F V2 1 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 01:40:21.36
73 CORRE Florence F V1 3 COURIR A CANCALE 01:40:46.19
74 LE CADRE LOIC M V1 31   01:40:46.79
75 DENIS Joel M V3 2 COURIR A CANCALE 01:40:48.11
76 LE GORREC YVON M V3 3 PLEUDANIEL 01:41:24.63
77 PELE Thierry M V1 32 REDEK BRETEIL 01:41:56.33
78 AGASSE Remy M V2 11 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 01:42:51.99
79 LAMBERT YOANN M SE 26 DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 01:43:09.81
80 MORAND Regis M V1 33   01:43:11.05
81 MORAND Remy M V2 12   01:43:14.78
82 CLERGET CHLOE F SE 2   01:43:16.45
83 LE BRUN CHRISTOPHE M SE 27 COURIR à SAINT-AVé 01:43:22.25
84 MEYNIER LOïC M SE 28   01:43:27.92
85 MOREL Christophe M V1 34 ASAEC 01:43:32.21
86 GUILLO RONAN-ERWAN M SE 29   01:43:32.61
87 LE CADRE FABRICE M V1 35   01:43:33.10
88 COQUELLOU Julien M SE 30 LES D EIFFAGE 01:44:08.17
89 HAMON Jacques M V1 36 JOGGER DU COENON 01:44:20.15
90 LEVEQUE Tanguy M SE 31 JOGGER DU COENON 01:46:20.88
91 LE SAINT Thierry M V1 37   01:47:07.14
92 CHESNAULT Roland M V3 4   01:47:26.15
93 MEYER SéBASTIEN M V1 38 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 01:47:31.75
94 RUYAULT Jean Louis M V3 5   01:48:07.16
95 HENAFF Pascal M V1 39   01:48:10.39
96 PERRARD Emmanuel M V1 40 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 01:48:14.99
97 GUILLEMOT DAVID M SE 32 AS BEDEE VOLLEY-BALL 01:48:30.14
98 TAILLANDIER Michel M V3 6 COURIR A DOL 01:48:35.78
99 PLANTEC Jean Pierre M V1 41   01:48:41.48
100 DUPUY Olivier M V1 42   01:49:16.42
101 BLAIN SOPHIE F ES 1   01:49:19.04
102 BATARD Jacques M V3 7 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 01:49:26.08
103 BRUN Eric M V1 43   01:50:02.97
104 AMESLANT Raphael M SE 33   01:50:14.83
105 NOBLET CHRISTOPHE M V1 44 TRAIL TREDIONNAIS 01:50:30.57
106 VALLEE Anne Marie F V1 4   01:50:45.76
107 SIMON  Christine F V2 2   01:51:21.33
108 ROUAUD YANNICK M V2 13   01:51:48.85
109 CHATELAIN Cristina F V1 5 ESPERANCE SPORTIVE STAINS 01:51:51.74
110 PUISSANT JACQUELINE F V2 3 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 01:51:59.61
111 BURBAN Jean Claude M V3 8 US ARADON 01:52:24.54
112 JOSSE Josianne F V3 1 JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS 01:52:55.32
113 BLONDEL ARNAUD M SE 34 CALB 01:53:05.66
114 CORDUAN Sophie F SE 3   01:53:28.18
115 AUBERNON Yann M V1 45   01:54:48.36
116 MARET Philippe M V1 46   01:54:48.64
117 MENGUY André M V1 47 REDEK BRETEIL 01:54:48.91
118 THOMPSON MARK M V1 48 REDEK BRETEIL 01:56:09.79
119 BARBIER Christian M V2 14   01:56:10.37
120 ESNAULT Brigitte F V2 4 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 01:56:28.75
121 GROGUENNOC Yves M V2 15   01:56:57.48
122 LE VOURCH GILLES M V1 49   01:57:27.87
123 LEBLOA Michel M V3 9 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 01:59:13.00
124 FERRE STEPHANIE F V1 6 LES FOULEES MAURITANIENNES 01:59:13.61
125 GUILLEMOT LOUISETTE F V1 7 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 01:59:21.86
126 DUCHENNE Loïc M V1 50 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 01:59:22.36
127 TAILLANDIER Colette F V2 5 COURIR A DOL 01:59:23.08
128 BODIGUEL Chantal F V2 6 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 02:00:05.52
129 EDET MICKAEL M SE 35 LES FOULEES MAURITANIENNES 02:00:15.55
130 BESSE Myriam F V2 7 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:00:32.54
131 TREMOUREUX Sylviane F V2 8 COURIR A CANCALE 02:02:08.06
132 ROBINSON SONIA F SE 4 UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE 02:02:38.48
133 LE TALLEC Frédérique F V1 8 COURIR A CANCALE 02:03:27.92
134 LEGENDRE Isabelle F V1 9   02:04:57.31
135 LE CALLONNEC CLAUDINE F V3 2 LOCQUELTAS 02:05:58.47
136 MONIER Joel M V3 10 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:08:00.28
137 CHOPIN PATRICK M V2 16 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:10:38.25
138 BOURIGAULT Christine F V1 10 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:12:21.10
139 SEDDIKI RACHID M V3 11 SERENT 02:15:22.63
140 AGASSE Yvelline F V2 9 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:15:59.22
141 BOSCHER Virginie F SE 5 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:16:49.23
142 CHAILLY CHRISTOPHE M V2 17   02:23:59.74
143 CRENAUX Francoise F V2 10 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:29:17.87
144 GROGUENNOC Ghislaine F V2 11 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:30:04.88
145 DENIS Marc M V3 12   02:38:29.21
146 DENIS Dominique F V1 11 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:38:29.63
147 DENIS Jacqueline F V3 3 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:40:22.08