Nom Prénom Sexe Numéro Catégorie Temps Classement Classement par Cat.
ANGENARD FABRICE M 2 SE 00:32:48.19 1 1
LUBERT SEBASTIEN M 155 SE 00:32:52.72 2 2
JOSSE LUDOVIC M 120 SE 00:33:19.11 3 3
WATTELET ANTONY M 225 SE 00:33:31.79 4 4
GILLET PHILIPPE M 91 V1 00:33:37.47 5 1
KERDRANVAT ARNAUD M 125 SE 00:33:54.44 6 5
JOSSET LAURENT M 122 V1 00:34:23.31 7 2
LE BELLER BRUNO M 127 V1 00:34:45.68 8 3
LE BLEVEC JEAN CLAUDE M 129 V2 00:34:47.63 9 1
PERRAULT CHARLES M 177 JU 00:34:51.62 10 1
SERAZIN FLORENT M 38 SE 00:34:52.12 11 6
DELEFORTRIE BERNARD M 59 V2 00:35:17.73 12 2
GAUTIER SEBASTIEN M 86 SE 00:35:22.40 13 7
RIO SERGE M 191 V1 00:35:26.28 14 4
GUYMARD FRéDéRIC M 105 SE 00:35:28.31 15 8
RIO STEPHANE M 192 V1 00:35:34.49 16 5
SUGNY NICOLAS M 236 SE 00:35:36.94 17 9
ADAM FREDERIC M 1 SE 00:35:38.70 18 10
GUEZO GERMAIN M 100 ES 00:35:44.46 19 1
LEONAUDI CHRISTIAN M 282 V1 00:35:53.97 20 6
LEON FREDERIC M 230 V1 00:36:01.13 21 7
BECHENNEC JEAN-FRANCOIS M 15 V1 00:36:05.50 22 8
GRAYO DAVID M 94 SE 00:36:19.37 23 11
NOGUES PHILIPPE M 166 SE 00:36:30.51 24 12
PELISSON Remi M 306 ES 00:36:30.77 25 2
AUDRAIN JEAN-FRANçOIS M 6 V1 00:36:34.63 26 9
TRIPON EDDY M 221 V1 00:36:37.54 27 10
RENAULT PATRICK M 188 V1 00:36:44.89 28 11
BERTHELOT STEPHANE M 235 V1 00:36:53.13 29 12
CRAMBERT JULIEN M 53 SE 00:36:57.89 30 13
COINEAUX Roger M 299 V1 00:37:02.74 31 13
GIQUEL PHILIPPE M 92 V2 00:37:08.91 32 3
MARQUER JANIK M 280 SE 00:37:14.69 33 14
DEBRAY DANIEL M 58 SE 00:37:17.17 34 15
STALIN Lucet M 307 ES 00:37:18.68 35 3
DANET ALEXANDRE M 56 SE 00:37:20.91 36 16
HAVART ALAIN M 110 V1 00:37:21.25 37 14
GOUET ERWANN M 93 ES 00:37:37.93 38 4
FRANCOIS JULIEN M 82 SE 00:37:38.91 39 17
GUILLEMET SOLèNE F 102 SE 00:37:44.87 40 1
LE POTIER MIKAëL M 140 SE 00:37:52.10 41 18
BRIEND Eric M 302 SE 00:38:03.83 42 19
PRONO PIERRE YVES M 255 SE 00:38:06.42 43 20
CHARUEL GERMAIN M 40 SE 00:38:07.27 44 21
SCOLAN VINCENT M 207 SE 00:38:15.01 45 22
GESVRET THIERRY M 269 V2 00:38:19.82 46 4
COTTAIS GWENAEL M 284 SE 00:38:22.56 47 23
BASSETTE JAMES M 265 ES 00:38:26.32 48 5
MARTIN YANNICK M 158 V2 00:38:28.44 49 5
TEXIER Philippe M 304 V1 00:38:29.61 50 15
TORCHEUX PASCAL M 217 V1 00:38:31.47 51 16
LEPRIZÉ LUDOVIC M 153 SE 00:38:40.38 52 24
MADOUAS PHILIPPE M 157 V1 00:38:42.44 53 17
PRESSAN Charles M 311 ES 00:38:56.09 54 6
HAROUTEL FREDERIC M 109 SE 00:38:56.56 55 25
JEHANNO PATRICK M 117 V1 00:39:05.24 56 18
QUERE DANIEL M 234 V2 00:39:06.12 57 6
DANILO VINCENT M 264 V1 00:39:07.91 58 19
DEBRUY DIDIER M 295 SE 00:39:09.36 59 26
JOLLIVET PIERRE YVES M 119 CA 00:39:10.64 60 1
CARAFRAY JEAN PAUL M 35 V2 00:39:11.58 61 7
BEBIN REMI M 290 V2 00:39:13.03 62 8
PEROT HUBERT M 176 V3 00:39:13.89 63 1
DOLO CLAUDE M 66 V1 00:39:14.48 64 20
GEFFROY GAëTAN M 88 SE 00:39:30.24 65 27
BUGAND SAMUEL M 283 SE 00:39:32.23 66 28
FILLY FABRICE M 79 V1 00:39:37.61 67 21
LE TARNEC SERGE M 142 V1 00:39:38.75 68 22
JOUBIOUX ALAN M 261 ES 00:39:40.61 69 7
JOUBIOUX STEVE M 272 SE 00:39:40.98 70 29
DU CHAFFOUT Baudouin M 305 ES 00:39:49.22 71 8
BAYON JEAN-JACQUES M 14 V1 00:39:50.73 72 23
LABOUERE PHILIPPE M 126 V2 00:39:51.25 73 9
BILLAUD ERWAN M 252 SE 00:39:54.31 74 30
NDIAYE LAMINE M 267 SE 00:39:55.55 75 31
BAUDU PHILIPPE M 13 V1 00:39:57.29 76 24
FLEURY REGIS M 80 V1 00:39:58.88 77 25
LEFEBVRE JEROME M 254 SE 00:40:12.11 78 32
GUE THIERRY M 97 V1 00:40:13.29 79 26
OURY CHRISTOPHE M 168 V1 00:40:37.53 80 27
THOMAS YANNICK M 215 SE 00:40:41.06 81 33
COGREL GAëL M 48 V1 00:40:43.96 82 28
BLEJAN Eric M 297 SE 00:40:54.90 83 34
NAYL MARC M 245 SE 00:40:55.66 84 35
DAMOUR MICKAEL M 55 SE 00:40:57.35 85 36
CHARUEL JEAN LUC M 41 V2 00:40:58.00 86 10
LE PAGE FABRICE M 138 V1 00:40:59.16 87 29
RENARD ALAIN M 187 V1 00:41:01.12 88 30
PIERSON GUILHEM M 248 JU 00:41:01.82 89 2
FIORELLI Mathieu M 310 ES 00:41:03.51 90 9
ROUZÉ CéDRIC M 203 SE 00:41:05.55 91 37
HEMONIC NICOLAS M 111 SE 00:41:08.03 92 38
JOANNIC CéDRIC M 118 SE 00:41:10.40 93 39
LE TARNEC GILLES M 141 V2 00:41:13.48 94 11
JAFFLOT FLORIAN M 271 SE 00:41:16.55 95 40
LEMOULEC Serge M 303 V2 00:41:21.53 96 12
SEDEUIL ERIC M 208 V1 00:41:26.97 97 31
DLLYS YANN M 233 V2 00:41:31.42 98 13
URVOY JEROME M 222 SE 00:41:35.63 99 41
LEGALLIOUD FABRICE M 263 V2 00:41:43.48 100 14
DUBOIS GéRALD M 72 SE 00:41:44.01 101 42
DONNIO ANTOINE M 68 JU 00:41:44.46 102 3
ANNEE MICKAEL M 4 SE 00:41:51.45 103 43
THIBAULT JEAN MARC M 250 V1 00:41:54.58 104 32
CAUDART PIERRICK M 37 V2 00:41:58.86 105 15
LEMERCIER GILLES M 231 V1 00:42:00.26 106 33
DIBOUES VINCENT M 64 SE 00:42:06.74 107 44
ROUAUD PIERRE YVES M 202 V2 00:42:17.05 108 16
GRENEU ADRIEN M 95 SE 00:42:21.34 109 45
ROYER THIERRY M 204 V2 00:42:29.14 110 17
HENAFF PASCAL M 112 V1 00:42:35.66 111 34
AZNAR PATRICK M 9 V3 00:42:38.25 112 2
LECERF HUBERT M 148 V1 00:42:41.15 113 35
JALABERT HéLèNE F 115 V1 00:42:43.44 114 1
tinsa cyril m 309 ES 00:43:44 114  
PELE KEVIN M 276 ES 00:42:48.79 115 10
VICAUD SERGE M 223 V1 00:42:51.77 116 36
CHEVAL RENé M 44 V2 00:43:01.52 117 18
GUERLESQUIN ERIC M 99 V1 00:43:04.14 118 37
GAILLARD HENRY M 85 V1 00:43:07.95 119 38
COTAUD JOEL M 268 V2 00:43:10.18 120 19
JOSSET STEPHANE M 123 SE 00:43:10.90 121 46
WEBER JACKY M 259 V1 00:43:12.43 122 39
SIDOUX VANNESSA F 273 SE 01:02:05:00 123 2
FAOU ROMAN M 273 V2 00:43:13.32 123 2
NARBONNE BENJAMIN M 164 SE 00:43:20.80 124 47
ROBERT PHILIPPE M 197 V1 00:43:24.31 125 40
WALRAN PHILIPPE M 224 V1 00:43:26.08 126 41
LOZIER ALAIN M 154 V1 00:43:26.40 127 42
JALLE FABIEN M 116 SE 00:43:26.90 128 48
GUILLAUME SéBASTIEN M 101 SE 00:43:36.12 129 49
CADIEU REMI M 34 V1 00:43:45.30 130 43
DANILO JEAN CHARLES M 291 V1 00:43:54.03 131 44
BAUCHÉ ALEXANDRE M 11 SE 00:43:55.28 132 50
GESRET STEPHANE M 260 V1 00:43:58.24 133 45
TRICARD STéPHANE M 220 V1 00:43:58.93 134 46
MASSON MICKAEL M 159 SE 00:44:00.29 135 51
BOUWHUIS Teo M 300 V1 00:44:04.05 136 47
COLLEAUX GAEL M 50 V1 00:44:09.82 137 48
PIHERY DIDIER M 179 V1 00:44:42.66 138 49
DE BARNON BRUNO M 232 V1 00:44:45.09 139 50
GUÉRIN PHILIPPE M 107 SE 00:44:47.01 140 52
BARRE GUILLAUME M 285 SE 00:44:49.63 141 53
GAILLARD ANGELE F 84 V1 00:44:55.17 142 2
CHRETIENNE JEAN MARIE M 47 V1 00:44:56.18 143 51
DUCHENE LOIC M 73 V1 00:44:56.92 144 52
DAHIREL LUDOVIC M 54 SE 00:44:59.29 145 54
MAULDIN ERIN F 160 ES 00:45:08.30 146 1
DOLLO PIERRICK M 237 V2 00:45:11.28 147 20
MICHEL YANNICK M 242 V1 00:45:21.91 148 53
BROUAZIN VERONIQUE F 30 V1 00:45:28.21 149 3
LEAUTE FABRICE M 145 V1 00:45:32.70 150 54
LEPEINTRE OLIVIER M 152 SE 00:45:35.70 151 55
JOUAULT HERVé M 124 V2 00:45:45.38 152 21
CHEVRIER PIERRE M 45 V1 00:45:45.74 153 55
LEGENDRE JEROME M 243 SE 00:45:47.97 154 56
JOSSET ANTHONY M 121 SE 00:45:55.04 155 57
BUREAUX GUILLAUME M 32 JU 00:45:57.57 156 4
PANHALEUX THIERRY M 171 V1 00:45:58.58 157 56
ETIENNE FREDERICK M 274 SE 00:46:15.07 158 58
CHEREL ANDRE M 43 V2 00:46:20.50 159 22
URIEN NATHALIE F 289 SE 00:46:23.14 160 3
DENOUAL ROLAND M 62 V2 00:46:43.78 161 23
GERENTE THOMAS M 89 SE 00:46:46.97 162 59
LE GALLO YANNICK M 134 V2 00:46:47.74 163 24
GRENEU JEAN-CLAUDE M 96 V2 00:46:49.64 164 25
GAYET CHRISTOPHE M 87 SE 00:46:52.78 165 60
COLLIN CHRISTOPHE M 51 V1 00:46:54.56 166 57
SIMON CHRISTINE F 262 V2 00:46:55.05 167 1
DONNIO ERIC M 70 V1 00:47:03.18 168 58
BIHOUEE JEROME F 294 SE 00:47:04.34 169 4
MOISAN MICHAEL M 249 SE 00:47:08.35 170 61
ROPERT YANNICK M 201 V1 00:47:12.14 171 59
THEAUD FLORIAN M 211 SE 00:47:13.60 172 62
REMINIAC JEAN PIERRE M 186 SE 00:47:24.27 173 63
LANDAIS JEAN LUC M 227 V2 00:47:34.21 174 26
LEPETIT DENIS M 238 SE 00:47:34.55 175 64
LE PIMPEC YVES M 139 V1 00:47:35.26 176 60
BAUDU KEVIN M 12 CA 00:47:35.57 177 2
DUBART MAGALI F 71 V1 00:47:49.73 178 4
PELARD FABRICE M 174 V1 00:48:01.57 179 61
BOSCHAT JULIEN M 22 SE 00:48:02.65 180 65
COLLIN GéRARD M 52 V3 00:48:06.38 181 3
BOUSSO CHRISTIAN M 241 V2 00:48:09.54 182 27
BRAUD BERNARD M 25 V2 00:48:28.64 183 28
PERRAULT MICHEL M 178 V3 00:48:30.21 184 4
FORGERIT ANNE F 81 V1 00:48:31.70 185 5
BOLZEC BRIGITTE F 20 V2 00:48:34.10 186 2
DE ROECK ANTOINE M 57 SE 00:48:39.37 187 66
BIGOT MATHIEU M 17 SE 00:48:40.14 188 67
HAMON YANNICK M 240 SE 00:48:41.51 189 68
BRUN ERIC M 31 V1 00:48:44.21 190 62
GAONAC H LAURENT M 286 SE 00:48:46.30 191 69
COLLEAUX Benoit M 301 SE 00:48:47.55 192 70
WEBER JEREMY M 257 JU 00:48:54.69 193 5
OURY NATHALIE F 169 V1 00:48:59.54 194 6
ROBERT VERONIQUE F 198 V1 00:49:01.15 195 7
LE TEXIER VINCENT M 143 SE 00:49:29.43 196 71
DIGUET ISABELLE F 65 V1 00:49:31.59 197 8
PIOLIN BENJAMIN M 256 CA 00:49:52.66 198 3
BUREAUX MARIE F 33 SE 00:49:55.27 199 5
TOUZE FRANCOISE F 218 V1 00:50:00.82 200 9
POSSEME CATHERINE F 181 V1 00:50:01.12 201 10
POSSEME GILLES M 182 V2 00:50:01.55 202 29
REGENT MICKAEL M 185 V1 00:50:06.95 203 63
BLANCHARD LUC M 239 V1 00:50:17.42 204 64
BRAY REGIS M 28 V1 00:50:26.08 205 65
PENALVA DENIS M 266 V2 00:50:27.20 206 30
DANET SEBASTIEN M 281 SE 00:50:39.40 207 72
LEBLANC DENISE F 146 V3 00:50:40.60 208 1
PIRAULT GUENOLA F 246 SE 00:50:48.07 209 6
CHOMAUD VIVIANE F 46 V2 00:50:52.03 210 3
IZZEDINE MAGID M 114 V1 00:50:58.04 211 66
AYOUL LAETITIA F 8 SE 00:51:01.36 212 7
DISEZ FABRICE M 251 V1 00:51:02.92 213 67
MOUIDI ANNICK F 162 V1 00:51:05.61 214 11
FEVRIER Rene M 298 V2 00:51:05.98 215 31
CHARUEL MATHILDE F 42 CA 00:51:10.05 216 1
CHARUEL BRUNO M 39 V1 00:51:10.44 217 68
HAMELIN LAURENCE F 108 V1 00:51:26.95 218 12
TOLEDO FRANCK M 216 SE 00:51:43.41 219 73
GUIMARD ANNE MARIE F 103 V2 00:51:52.20 220 4
OUTIN BENOIT M 170 SE 00:51:59.96 221 74
HORNN MARYLINE F 253 SE 00:52:04.23 222 8
JOLIVET NATHALIE F 270 SE 00:52:10.28 223 9
MONVOISIN MAGALI F 161 SE 00:52:13.95 224 10
EDET CELINE F 76 SE 00:52:15.15 225 11
WEBER ALEXANDRE M 258 CA 00:52:15.51 226 4
HAMERY PATRICE M 279 V1 00:52:16.68 227 69
PECHARD ALAIN M 173 V4 00:52:18.07 228 1
PONDARD GAETAN M 180 SE 00:52:28.49 229 75
BONNIER OLIVIER M 21 V1 00:52:30.19 230 70
FRIN MARYLINE F 83 SE 00:52:31.47 231 12
LEDUC CLéMENCE F 149 ES 00:52:37.49 232 2
LE HENAFF MICHEL M 136 V1 00:52:49.83 233 71
BROCHARD MARC M 296 SE 00:53:05.18 234 76
BARBIER MEGAN F 10 JU 00:53:07.33 235 1
BRUNET LUCIE F 247 SE 00:53:15.15 236 13
WEBER THOMAS M 226 SE 00:53:23.96 237 77
DENIZET GILLES M 60 V2 00:53:33.62 238 32
COLIN JEAN MARIE M 49 V1 00:53:51.76 239 72
ETIENNE YANNICK M 78 V2 00:54:10.67 240 33
LUCAS JEAN JACQUES M 156 V1 00:54:20.93 241 73
LAQUITTE MARIE MADELEINE F 293 V3 00:54:33.27 242 2
BRAUD MAURICETTE F 26 V2 00:54:40.29 243 5
DUBE JOUDIN Celine F 312 SE 00:55:12.52 244 14
DERROISNE MATHILDE F 63 SE 00:55:15.46 245 15
MOUNET CLARA F 163 SE 00:55:19.28 246 16
BEN ALI JEROME M 16 SE 00:55:56.66 247 78
POISNEUF CLAIRE F 288 SE 00:56:03.74 248 17
ROGINSKI ETIENNE M 200 V2 00:56:13.44 249 34
MARIEN DOMINIQUE M 229 V1 00:56:14.24 250 74
LE BELLER GISELE F 128 V1 00:56:20.91 251 13
BRAY GWENAEL F 27 SE 00:57:03.35 252 18
ROZE MATHILDE F 206 SE 00:57:11.69 253 19
ROZE GERARD M 205 V2 00:57:30.96 254 35
ANGOT VALéRIE F 3 V1 00:57:31.74 255 14
POISNEUF JACQUELINE F 287 V2 00:57:58.96 256 6
MARIEN VALERIE F 228 V1 00:58:43.03 257 15
OLIVO MARIE ANDREE F 244 V1 00:59:02.86 258 16
OLIVON CéLINE F 167 V2 00:59:20.91 259 7
TREMEN ELIANE F 219 V2 01:01:01.59 260 8
LE CLAINCHE JOSEPH M 131 V3 01:01:02.06 261 5
RIBAY PHILIPPE M 189 V2 01:02:58.62 262 36
RIFFAULT NELLY F 190 SE 01:04:03.83 263 20
LE GALLO PIERRETTE F 133 V2 01:04:34.80 264 9
PELE CASSANDRE M 278 JU 01:05:02.17 265 6
HUET MARIE ARMELLE F 275 V2 01:07:34.57 266 10
ETIENNE ANNABELLE F 77 SE 01:07:35.38 267 21
ROBERT CLEMENT M 193 ES 01:07:37.52 268 11
ROBERT EMMANUELLE F 194 V1 01:07:39.27 269 17
RABEL JEAN M 183 v5 01:07:52.42 270 1
DENIZET SYLVIE F 61 V1 01:07:53.06 271 18